Is Kirkland Signature Boneless, Skinless and Seasoned Chicken Breasts Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, water, kosher salt.

Check Kirkland Signature Boneless, Skinless and Seasoned Chicken Breasts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich