Is Kirkland Signature Boneless, Skinless Chicken Tenderloin Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless, Skinless Chicken tenderloins, contains up to 8% solution of water and kosher salt.
Check Kirkland Signature Boneless, Skinless Chicken Tenderloin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Boneless, Skinless Chicken Tenderloin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


