Is Kirkland Signature Boneless Skinless Chicken Tenderloins Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BONELESS, SKINLESS CHICKEN TENDERLOINS CONTAINS UP TO 8% SOLUTION OF WATER AND KOSHER SALT.
Check Kirkland Signature Boneless Skinless Chicken Tenderloins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Boneless Skinless Chicken Tenderloins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Strip
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


