Is Kirkland Signature Boneless Skinless Chicken Tenderloins Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
boneless & skinless chicken tenderloins
Check Kirkland Signature Boneless Skinless Chicken Tenderloins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Boneless Skinless Chicken Tenderloins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


