Is Kirkland Signature Burnt Ends Smoked And Seasoned Beef Brisket Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Maple Syrup, Dextrose, Seasoning (cornstarch, Rice Starch, Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Beef Stock, Beef Fat, Onion Powder, Dehydrated Garlic, Garlic Powder), Salt, Coffee Grounds, Dry Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Sodium Bicarbonate, White Pepper, Beet Powder (color), Cultured Celery Powder.
Check Kirkland Signature Burnt Ends Smoked And Seasoned Beef Brisket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Burnt Ends Smoked And Seasoned Beef Brisket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunch


