Is Kirkland Signature C 1000 mg 500 Tablets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ascorbic Acid, Microcrystalline Cellulose (Plant Origin), Maltodextrin. Croscarmellose Sodium, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose. Contains 2% or less of citrus bioflavonoids, organic guar gum, organic palm oil, rose hips (rosa canina I.), silica, sunflower lecithin, vegetable magnesium stearate, vegetable stearic acid.
Check Kirkland Signature C 1000 mg 500 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature C 1000 mg 500 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


