Is Kirkland Signature Cage-Free Egg Whites 100% Liquid Egg Whites Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg Whites. Contains Eggs.
Check Kirkland Signature Cage-Free Egg Whites 100% Liquid Egg Whites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Cage-Free Egg Whites 100% Liquid Egg Whites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Hellmann's Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 30 oz
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
Kirkland Signature Organic Ancient Grain Granola
Kirkland Signature Expect More Italian Basil Pesto, 22 oz
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Bland
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking


