Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Signature Cage Free Eggs, 24 Eggs. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs.

Check Kirkland Signature Cage Free Eggs, 24 Eggs. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? Kirkland Signature Cage Free Eggs, 24 Eggs. | Spoonful