Is Kirkland Signature Caramel Flan Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs, Sweetened Condensed Milk ( Pasteurized Milk, Sugar, Whole Milk (pasteurized Milk With Vitamin D, Sugar, Cream Cheese (pasteurized Milk & Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Honey, Natural & Artificial Flavors. Contains: Milk, Egg.

Check Kirkland Signature Caramel Flan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Kirkland Signature Caramel Flan | Spoonful