Is Kirkland Signature Chewable Vitamin C Tablets Orange Flavor Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (ascorbic acid, sodium ascorbate), cellulose, dextrose, natural orange flavours, silica, sucralose, vegetable magnesium stearate, vegetable stearic acid.

Check Kirkland Signature Chewable Vitamin C Tablets Orange Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go