Is Kirkland Signature Chewable Vitamin C Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Sodium Ascorbate, Ascorbic Acid, Corn Starch, Magnesium Stearate, Orange Juice Solids, Sucralose, Orange Juice Powder, Maltodextrin, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavour, Potassium Hydroxide.

Check Kirkland Signature Chewable Vitamin C against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Chewable

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking