Is Kirkland Signature Chicken Thighs Boneless, Skinless Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless, Skinless Chicken Thighs, Contains up to 8% Solution of Water, And Kosher Salt.
Check Kirkland Signature Chicken Thighs Boneless, Skinless against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Chicken Thighs Boneless, Skinless in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


