Is Kirkland Signature Classic Red Sangria Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Table Wine, Water, Sugar, Natural Fruit Flavors, Juice, Citric Acid, Carbon Dioxide. Contains Sulphites.
Check Kirkland Signature Classic Red Sangria against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Classic Red Sangria in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


