Is Kirkland Signature Colby Jack Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Color (in Colby Cheese).
Check Kirkland Signature Colby Jack Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Colby Jack Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking BaseTopping


