Is Kirkland Signature Cooked Seasoned Roast Beef Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Vinegar, Spices, Brown Sugar.
Check Kirkland Signature Cooked Seasoned Roast Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Cooked Seasoned Roast Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Kirkland Signature Organic Ancient Grain Granola
Kirkland Signature Expect More Italian Basil Pesto, 22 oz
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


