Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Signature Dark Chocolate Covered Mangoes, 19.4 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Mangoes (mangoes, sugar, sulfur dioxide to preserver color), Dark Chocolate (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin as an emulsifier, vanilla flavor). Contains: Soy (lecithin).

Check Kirkland Signature Dark Chocolate Covered Mangoes, 19.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kirkland Signature Dark Chocolate Covered Mangoes, 19.4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Kirkland Signature Dark Chocolate Covered Mangoes, 19.4 Oz | Spoonful