Is Kirkland Signature Dried Mangoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Metabisulphite (as Preservative). Contains Sulphites.

Check Kirkland Signature Dried Mangoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Oat Free? Kirkland Signature Dried Mangoes | Spoonful