Is Kirkland Signature Egg Nog Liqueur Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg Nog.
Check Kirkland Signature Egg Nog Liqueur against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Egg Nog Liqueur in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Goodie Girl Fudge Striped Cookies, Gluten Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free, Kosher Dairy, 7 OZ
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking


