Is Kirkland Signature Espresso Blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Bean Arabica
Check Kirkland Signature Espresso Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Espresso Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Coffee


