Is Kirkland Signature Extra Strength Acetaminophen Gelcaps PM Soy Free?

Ingredients
Acetaminophen, Diphenhydramine HCI, Inactive ingredient: ammonium hydroxide, colloidal silicon dioxide, croscarmellose sodium, FD&C blue #1, FD&C red #3, gelatin, hydroxypropyl cellulose, hypromellose, iron oxide black, iron oxide red, iron oxide yellow, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, povidone, pregelatinized starch, propylene glycol, shellac glaze, simethicone, stearic acid, titanium dioxide
Check Kirkland Signature Extra Strength Acetaminophen Gelcaps PM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Extra Strength Acetaminophen Gelcaps PM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Capsule


