Is Kirkland Signature Extra Strength Energy Shot Soy Free?

Ingredients
Niacin (as niacinamide), Vitamin B4 (as Pyridoxine HCI), Folate (as Folic Acid), Vitamin B12 (as cyanocobalamin), Sodium, Energy Blend: N-Acetyl L-Tyrosine, Taurine, Glucuronolactone, Malic Acid, L-Phenylalanine, Alpha-Glycerophosphorylcholine, Caffeine. Other Ingredients: Purified Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, and Calcium Disodium EDTA (To Protect Freshness).
Check Kirkland Signature Extra Strength Energy Shot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Extra Strength Energy Shot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


