Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Signature Fast Acting Lactase Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystaline, Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Crospovidone, Magnesium Stearate, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide. Contains: No Trans Fat.

Check Kirkland Signature Fast Acting Lactase against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Tablet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep
Soy Free? Kirkland Signature Fast Acting Lactase | Spoonful