Is Kirkland Signature First And Sections Chicken Wings Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Wings, Contains up to 8% Solution of Water and Kosher Salt.
Check Kirkland Signature First And Sections Chicken Wings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature First And Sections Chicken Wings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingMeal Prep


