Is Kirkland Signature First And Sections Chicken Wings Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Wings, Contains up to 8% Solution of Water and Kosher Salt.

Check Kirkland Signature First And Sections Chicken Wings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingMeal Prep