Is Kirkland Signature Fish Oil Blend With Alaskan Salmon Oil 1000mg 360 Clear Enteric Softgels Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Wild Fish Oil Blend (as Naturally Formed Triglycerides) (anchovy, Sadine And/or Mackerel With Alaskan Salmon Oil), Omega-3 Fatty Acids, Eicosapentaenoic Acid (epa), Docosahexaenoic (dha), Softgel Capsule (gelatin (bovine), Glycerin, Purified Water, Pectin, Sorbitol, D-alpha Tocopherol. Contains Fish.
Check Kirkland Signature Fish Oil Blend With Alaskan Salmon Oil 1000mg 360 Clear Enteric Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Fish Oil Blend With Alaskan Salmon Oil 1000mg 360 Clear Enteric Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


