Is Kirkland Signature Garlic Seasoned Party Wings Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN WINGS, SEASONING(SUGAR, SALT, RED BELL PEPPER*, GARLIC*, ONION*, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PAPRIKA [COLOR], SAFFLOWER OIL, FRACTIONATED PALM OIL, SODIUM DIACETATE, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR POWDER, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA [COLOR]. *DEHYDRATED
Check Kirkland Signature Garlic Seasoned Party Wings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Garlic Seasoned Party Wings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
GrillingBakingSnackingSide Dish


