Is Kirkland Signature Goat Cheese Fromage De Chevre 300g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Sea Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme. Contains: Milk.
Check Kirkland Signature Goat Cheese Fromage De Chevre 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Goat Cheese Fromage De Chevre 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
TangyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


