Is Kirkland Signature Gouda Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow’s Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Microbial Enzymes, Beta Carotene (color). Contains Milk.

Check Kirkland Signature Gouda Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
ButteryNuttyMild
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCookingMeal Prep