Is Kirkland Signature Grass-Fed Beef Sticks Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Sea Salt, Encapsulated Lactic Acid, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Vinegar, Yeast Extract, Spices, Cultured Celery Powder, Paprika, Citrus Extract, Garlic Powder, Rosemary Extract, Made In Collagen Casing.
Check Kirkland Signature Grass-Fed Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Grass-Fed Beef Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


