Is Kirkland Signature Grated Grana Padano Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unpasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt, Animal Rennet, Preservatives (1105 From Egg). Contains; Milk & Egg.

Check Kirkland Signature Grated Grana Padano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSandwich