Is Kirkland Signature Greek Yogurt Plain 0% Milkfat Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Live And Active Cultures (streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidus, Lactobacillus Casei). Contains Milk.
Check Kirkland Signature Greek Yogurt Plain 0% Milkfat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Greek Yogurt Plain 0% Milkfat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
Tart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


