Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Signature Greek Yogurt Plain 0% Milkfat Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Live And Active Cultures (streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidus, Lactobacillus Casei). Contains Milk.

Check Kirkland Signature Greek Yogurt Plain 0% Milkfat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Tart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Kirkland Signature Greek Yogurt Plain 0% Milkfat | Spoonful