Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Signature Honey Roasted Peanuts Arachides Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugars (cane Syrup Solids, Sugar, Honey), Peanut Oil, Potato Starch, Salt, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Peanuts. May Contain: Tree Nuts, Soy, Mustard.

Check Kirkland Signature Honey Roasted Peanuts Arachides against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kirkland Signature Honey Roasted Peanuts Arachides is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Kirkland Signature Honey Roasted Peanuts Arachides | Spoonful