No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain peanut.

Is Kirkland Signature Honey Roasted Peanuts Arachides Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugars (cane Syrup Solids, Sugar, Honey), Peanut Oil, Potato Starch, Salt, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Peanuts. May Contain: Tree Nuts, Soy, Mustard.

Check Kirkland Signature Honey Roasted Peanuts Arachides against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kirkland Signature Honey Roasted Peanuts Arachides is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Kirkland Signature Honey Roasted Peanuts Arachides | Spoonful