Is Kirkland Signature House Blend Coffee Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE BEAN ARABICA COFFEE.
Check Kirkland Signature House Blend Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature House Blend Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kirkland Signature House Blend Coffee is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


