Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Signature Ibuprofen IB Tablets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ibuprofen 200 mg (NSAID)

Check Kirkland Signature Ibuprofen IB Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pill

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Peanut Free? Kirkland Signature Ibuprofen IB Tablets | Spoonful