Is Kirkland Signature Instant Coffee Medium Roast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant Coffee

Check Kirkland Signature Instant Coffee Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Powder

Flavor
BitterAcidicRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast