Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Signature Ionized Alkaline Water ph 9.5 Purified Water Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified water, less than 19% of calcium chloride, magnesium chloride, potassium bicarbonate.

Check Kirkland Signature Ionized Alkaline Water ph 9.5 Purified Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Kirkland Signature Ionized Alkaline Water ph 9.5 Purified Water | Spoonful