Is Kirkland Signature Irish Cream Liquor Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cream, Sugar, Whey Spirit (Milk), Maltodextrin, Sodium Caseinate, Natural and Artificial Flavours, Caramel, Irish Whiskey, Emulsifier and Tri-Sodium Citrate.
Check Kirkland Signature Irish Cream Liquor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Irish Cream Liquor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


