Is Kirkland Signature Italian Sausage And Beef Lasagna Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Beta-carotene (for Color), Citric Acid, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Cultured Dextrose, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic Extract (contains Mustard Oil), Guar Gum, Maltodextrin, Pea Protein, Salt, Xanthan Gum. Contains Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews, Coconut, Soy, Wheat and Sesame.
Check Kirkland Signature Italian Sausage And Beef Lasagna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Italian Sausage And Beef Lasagna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
Kirkland Signature Organic Ancient Grain Granola
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


