Is Kirkland Signature Krill Oil Softgels Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Krill Oil, Gelatin (porcine), Glycerin, Water, Ethyl Vanillin. Contains Shellfish (krill).

Check Kirkland Signature Krill Oil Softgels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go