Is Kirkland Signature Manchego Cheese Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Manchega Sheep's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Rennet. Contains: Milk.
Check Kirkland Signature Manchego Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Manchego Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


