Is Kirkland Signature Methylcobalamin Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

somalt, crospovidone, natural cherry flavour, vegetable-grade magnesium stearate (lubricant), dl-malic acid, purified stevia leaf extract.

Check Kirkland Signature Methylcobalamin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast