Is Kirkland Signature Migraine Relief Acetaminophen/Aspirin (NSAID)/Caffeine Tablets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetaminophen, carnauba wax, crospovidone, FD&C blue #1 aluminum lake, hypromellose, microcrystalline cellulose, povidone, pregelatinized starch, propylene glycol, saccharin sodium, stearic acid, titanium dioxide
Check Kirkland Signature Migraine Relief Acetaminophen/Aspirin (NSAID)/Caffeine Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Migraine Relief Acetaminophen/Aspirin (NSAID)/Caffeine Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


