Is Kirkland Signature Mild Italian Sausage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Pork, Water, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Sugar, Vinegar Powder, Spices (including Fennel And Black Pepper), Potassium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Paprika, Extractives Of Paprika.

Check Kirkland Signature Mild Italian Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich