Is Kirkland Signature Minced California Garlic Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic (75%), Water, Food Acid (330).
Check Kirkland Signature Minced California Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Minced California Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Goldminer California Sourdough Square, 1lb. 8oz.
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping


