Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Signature Mozzarella Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme. Contains: Milk.

Check Kirkland Signature Mozzarella Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingTopping
Wheat Free? Kirkland Signature Mozzarella Cheese | Spoonful