Is Kirkland Signature Multi-Symptom Cold and Flu Severe Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Daytime Cold and Flu Severe: Dextromethorphan, Guaifenesin, Phenylephrine. Nighttime Cold and Flu Severe: Chlorpheniramine Maleate, Dextromethorphan HBr, Phenylephrine HCI.

Check Kirkland Signature Multi-Symptom Cold and Flu Severe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown