Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Signature Natural Cheese Medium Cheddar Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Colour, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme. Contains Milk.

Check Kirkland Signature Natural Cheese Medium Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
HardCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? Kirkland Signature Natural Cheese Medium Cheddar Cheese | Spoonful