Is Kirkland Signature Nature's Path Organic Ancient Grains Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats*, Cane Sugar*, Soy Oil*, Kamut� Khorasan Wheat*, Rolled Spelt*, Almonds*, Inulin*, Rice Starch*, Rolled Quinoa*, Rolled Amaranth*, Sea Salt, Molasses*, Cinnamon*, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Probiotics (bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086), Tocopherols (vitamin E). *organic. Contains Soy, Almonds And Wheat.

Check Kirkland Signature Nature's Path Organic Ancient Grains against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep
Shellfish Free? Kirkland Signature Nature's Path Organic Ancient Grains | Spoonful